Party leírása

Balaton Sound 2019 lineup

2019 07 03 szerda

J Balvin
Tiesto
Jess Glynne
Don Diablo
Tchami x Malaa
Valentino Khan
Ski Mask The Slump God
Killy
Dj W!ld
Monika Kruse
The Martinez Brothers

 

2019 07 04 csütörtök

Futre
Marshmello
Paul Kalkbrenner
Sofi Tukker
Nervo
Juaz
Will Sparks
Missio
Deborah De Luca
Matador
Nic Fanciulli
Nusha
Welhello

 

2019 07 05 péntek

The Chainsmokers
Timmy Trumpet
Nicky Romero
Denzel Curry
Sam Feldt
Dubfire
Saweetie
Buddy
Jay Pryor
Andrea Oliva
Camelphat
Chelina Manuhutu
Egbert

 

2019 07 06 szombat

Armin Van Buuren
Sean Paul
Desiigner
Deorro
Vinai
Hernan Cattaneo
Madeintyo
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Youngr
Martin Jensen
Claptone
Marco Carola
Nick Curly

 

2019 07 07 vasárnap

Dj Snake
G-Eazy
Rudimental
Kshmr
Gryffin
Yxng Bane
Alle Farben
Detlef
Eelke Kleijn
Jamie Jones
Wade
Halott Pénz
Punnany Massif

Érdekelnek a további program lehetőségek? Van még!

A klub eseményei

07/10

Szabadstrand

"Balaton Sound 10th"

2016.07.10. Vasárnap, Zamárdi

DJ Nara, Duke Dumont, Tyga, The Chainsmokers, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Superstereo, Saverne, Soerii & Poolek, Cloud 9+, Majka, Curtis, DMX, Borgore, Mr. Oizo, B'andre, Yamina, Süly, Andro, Erion, Timmy Trumpet, Will Sparks, Deorro, Thomas Borza (Mariposas Production), Bohumil, Metha, Collins / Snilloc, Zagar, KARANYI, Big John Whitfield, HVOB, Booka Shade, Nick Curly, Jay Lumen, Black Sun Empire, Dismantle, DJ Die, Guy Mantzur, H.O.S.H., Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Lady Waks, Mefjus, Murdock, Nickbee, Sascha Braemer, The Upbeats, Watermät, Akkezdet Phiai, Rusty, Incident, Mindscape, Jade, Chris.SU, Sixsix, Dj Automatic, High Love, 2N, DJ Ren, Dub Personal, DJ N1CE, Mattan, Skrude & Myamo, MVRK, Elf, Oxygen, Statik, Palotai, Ninjabreakz DJz, Sammie Beats, Backstab, Migu, Raise Spirit, Klay, Neck (Frisky Sound), Uffalo Steez, GrgFr, Phazer, Six (Spilerz), Johnny Firpo (Spilerz), Puppetz, Tigran, Gango, Maddow, Pat Duff (Badgirls), James Cole (Badgirls), Shabaam (Badgirls), Collective Machine / Domyan (Badgirls), Push n Ball, Max & Sims, Dandy / Peter Makto (Truesounds), Invoice / Gregory S (Truesounds), Davko (Truesounds), Daniel Brooks, Raasa, Moon, T:MANIAK / Tribal Maniak, Cordeiro (Garden Nights), Indigo Theory, Molinari, Captain Knuckles, Pure Mr G, Rapsaam, Stamusic, Tolo, Falcao, Fanki Ridm, TMX, B. L. Eve, Sári Évi, Monkeyneck, Rony Breaker, Vekonyz, Chiqito, Trap & Twerk, Gerysson, Soulja, Kovary, Sobek, Yvel & Tristan (Hi!Fly), James Grow (Frisky Sound), Klokk, Legars, Reelow, Sterbinszky, Stage opening, Immi V, Mr. Vasovski, Basics, Ferencz Péter, Koós-Hutás Áron, Kollányi Zsuzsi, Herold Peti, Adam Nova, Balage F, Less Ordinary DJ, Sem Thomasson, Journey of Sound, WSSRT, Siege, Reygel & Peri, Cartas, Willcox, Dan Domino, Maxim Kuznyecov, Henry Dex, Mona Lee, Private Family, Thang, Jean Le Rouge, Red D, Lady Linn, Goldfox, ESD Mix Day, Endy & Gomes, Marchello, DJL Mix Day, We Are Prostitutes, Soul Shakers, Neon, Makasi, Audiophonic, Adam Carter, Fadi, Klinko, JumoDaddy, DJ Lennard / Stupid Disco, Vicktor Smith, DRBRS, Senor Grande, Drop The Cheese, Roland Frank, Peter Jabin, Pégé, Daniel Nike

Partyfotók