Superstereo

Info

Események

07/10

Szabadstrand

"Balaton Sound 10th"

2016.07.10 Zamárdi
DJ Nara, Duke Dumont, Tyga, The Chainsmokers, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Superstereo, Saverne, Soerii & Poolek, Cloud 9+, Majka, Curtis, DMX, Borgore, Mr. Oizo, B'andre, Yamina, Süly, Andro, Erion, Timmy Trumpet, Will Sparks, Deorro, Thomas Borza (Mariposas Production), Bohumil, Metha, Collins / Snilloc, Zagar, KARANYI, Big John Whitfield, HVOB, Booka Shade, Nick Curly, Jay Lumen, Black Sun Empire, Dismantle, DJ Die, Guy Mantzur, H.O.S.H., Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Lady Waks, Mefjus, Murdock, Nickbee, Sascha Braemer, The Upbeats, Watermät, Akkezdet Phiai, Rusty, Incident, Mindscape, Jade, Chris.SU, Sixsix, Dj Automatic, High Love, 2N, DJ Ren, Dub Personal, DJ N1CE, Mattan, Skrude & Myamo, MVRK, Elf, Oxygen, Statik, Palotai, Ninjabreakz DJz, Sammie Beats, Backstab, Migu, Raise Spirit, Klay, Neck (Frisky Sound), Uffalo Steez, GrgFr, Phazer, Six (Spilerz), Johnny Firpo (Spilerz), Puppetz, Tigran, Gango, Maddow, Pat Duff (Badgirls), James Cole (Badgirls), Shabaam (Badgirls), Collective Machine / Domyan (Badgirls), Push n Ball, Max & Sims, Dandy / Peter Makto (Truesounds), Invoice / Gregory S (Truesounds), Davko (Truesounds), Daniel Brooks, Raasa, Moon, T:MANIAK / Tribal Maniak, Cordeiro (Garden Nights), Indigo Theory, Molinari, Captain Knuckles, Pure Mr G, Rapsaam, Stamusic, Tolo, Falcao, Fanki Ridm, TMX, B. L. Eve, Sári Évi, Monkeyneck, Rony Breaker, Vekonyz, Chiqito, Trap & Twerk, Gerysson, Soulja, Kovary, Sobek, Yvel & Tristan (Hi!Fly), James Grow (Frisky Sound), Klokk, Legars, Reelow, Sterbinszky, Stage opening, Immi V, Mr. Vasovski, Basics, Ferencz Péter, Koós-Hutás Áron, Kollányi Zsuzsi, Herold Peti, Adam Nova, Balage F, Less Ordinary DJ, Sem Thomasson, Journey of Sound, WSSRT, Siege, Reygel & Peri, Cartas, Willcox, Dan Domino, Maxim Kuznyecov, Henry Dex, Mona Lee, Private Family, Thang, Jean Le Rouge, Red D, Lady Linn, Goldfox, ESD Mix Day, Endy & Gomes, Marchello, DJL Mix Day, We Are Prostitutes, Soul Shakers, Neon, Makasi, Audiophonic, Adam Carter, Fadi, Klinko, JumoDaddy, DJ Lennard / Stupid Disco, Vicktor Smith, DRBRS, Senor Grande, Drop The Cheese, Roland Frank, Peter Jabin, Pégé, Daniel Nike
07/06

Szabadstrand, Zamárdi

"Sajtóbejárás a 10. Balaton Soundra"

2016.07.06 Zamárdi
Sven Väth, Armin Van Buuren, Chris Brown, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, The Chainsmokers, Steve Aoki, Tyga, KSHMR, Martin Solveig, DVBBS, Oliver Heldens, W&W, Nervo, Duke Dumont, A$AP Ferg, Tyler The Creator, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Hernan Cattaneo, Petey Dixon, Lost Frequencies, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Paul Van Dyk, Don Diablo, Tchami, Adam Beyer, Adriatique, Agoria, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alan Walker, Aly & Fila, Andhim, Bassjackers, Black Sun Empire, Booka Shade, Chocolate Puma, Borgore, Dismantle, DJ Die, Ellen Allien, Feder, Guy Mantzur, GTA, H.O.S.H., London Elektricity, Metrik, Logistics, HVOB, Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Julian Jordan, Matador, Kraak & Smaak, Lady Waks, Mefjus, Milk & Sugar, Mr. Oizo, Murdock, Nickbee, Nick Curly, Peter Kruder, Sam Feldt, Sascha Braemer, Stadiumx, Sub Focus & ID, Verner / M-Side, The Upbeats, Macklemore & Ryan Lewis, Martin Garrix, Timmy Trumpet, Tomsize, Watermät, Akkezdet Phiai, Will Sparks, 99 Souls, Brains, Halott Pénz, Irie Maffia, Madcon, Punnany Massif, Wellhello (Fluor és Diaz), DJ Nara, Nikola, Stereo Palma (Náksi vs. Brunner), Rusty, DJ Gozth (Hősök), Belau, The Biebers, Mary Popkids, Ian Autorun & Markov, Passed, Anima Sound System, DJ Gelka, Marge, Eric Sneo, Dublic, Superstereo, Saverne, Cloud 9+, Majka, Curtis, Muzzaik, Henri Pfr, Dan Sparks, Metzker Viktória, The Shaggers, Observer, Flip Capella, Edo Denova, Mateo & Spirit, HOT X / Tibor Horvath (Deadcode), Yamina, Andro, Erion, Samhain, Candyman Da Marquis, Po:ti, Andras Toth (Hairy), Zvezda Beta / Beta (Hairy), Detective Kelly, David Mole, Ramin Sayyah, Coloboma, Roocha, Roland Handrick (Hairy), Nora Matisse, Pöli, Duel (Hairy), Nigel Snorter / Nigel Sorter (Hairy), Bernáthy Zsiga, Martin Kremser, Sikztah (The Etiket), Thomas Borza (Mariposas Production), Bohumil, Metha, Zagar, KARANYI, Big John Whitfield, Jay Lumen, Incident, Mindscape, Jade, Chris.SU, Sixsix, Dj Automatic, High Love, Roberto Rios, 2N, DJ Ren, Dub Personal, DJ N1CE, Mattan, Skrude & Myamo, MVRK, Self Control, Oxygen, Statik, Palotai, Rodriguez Jr. 'Visualized', Ninjabreakz DJz, Sammie Beats, Backstab, Migu, Raise Spirit, Klayman, Neck (Frisky Sound), Uffalo Steez, GrgFr, Phazer, Newl (New Level Empire), Six (Spilerz), Puppetz, Tigran, Gango, Maddow, Pat Duff (Badgirls), James Cole (Badgirls), Shabaam (Badgirls), Push n Ball, Max & Sims, Davko (Truesounds), Daniel Brooks, Raasa, Moonline, T:MANIAK / Tribal Maniak, Cordeiro (Garden Nights), Indigo Theory, Molinari, Captain Knuckles, Pure Mr G, Rapsaam, Stamusic, Otologic, Falcao, Fanki Ridm, TMX, B. L. Eve, Sári Évi, Monkeyneck, Rony Breaker, Vekonyz, Chiqito, Trap & Twerk, Gerysson, Soulja, Kovary, Sobek, Yvel & Tristan (Hi!Fly), James Grow (Frisky Sound), Klokk, Legars, Reelow, Lotfi Begi, Tebron (Sound Of Cream), Sterbinszky, Soerii & Poolek, We Plants Are Happy Plants, Stage opening, Immi V, Mr. Vasovski, Basics, Ferencz Péter, Koós-Hutás Áron, Kollányi Zsuzsi, Herold Peti, Adam Nova, Balage F, Less Ordinary DJ, Sem Thomasson, Journey of Sound, WSSRT, Siege, Reygel & Peri, Cartas, Willcox, Dan Domino, Maxim Kuznyecov, Henry Dex, Sofi Tukker, Mona Lee, Private Family, Thang, Jean Le Rouge, Red D, Lady Linn, Goldfox, Endy & Gomes, Marchello, DJL Mix Day, We Are Prostitutes, Soul Shakers, Neon, Makasi, Audiophonic, ESD Mix Day, Adam Carter, Fadi, Klinko, JumoDaddy, Vicktor Smith, DRBRS, Senor Grande, Drop The Cheese, Twins, Roland Frank, DJ PéGé, Daniel Nike, Secret Factory / Junkie & Hawky (Secret Fusion Production), B'andre, Sanfranciscobeat / Profile25 (Deadcode), Jaffa Surfa / Zee / Zozo, Polarize / Dave Van N, Robin Futaki / Rob!n, Andras Bader / PHOT / Andre (Hairy), Coyote / Gabor Kraft (Deadcode), Collins / Snilloc, Collective Machine / Domyan (Badgirls), Dandy / Peter Makto (Truesounds), Invoice / Gregory S (Truesounds), DJ Lennard / Stupid Disco

Képek

Balaton Sound 10th

2016.07.10. Szabadstrand - Zamárdi
DJ Nara, Duke Dumont, Tyga, The Chainsmokers, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Superstereo, Saverne, Soerii & Poolek, Cloud 9+, Majka, Curtis, DMX, Borgore, Mr. Oizo, B'andre, Yamina, Süly, Andro, Erion, Timmy Trumpet, Will Sparks, Deorro, Thomas Borza (Mariposas Production), Bohumil, Metha, Collins / Snilloc, Zagar, KARANYI, Big John Whitfield, HVOB, Booka Shade, Nick Curly, Jay Lumen, Black Sun Empire, Dismantle, DJ Die, Guy Mantzur, H.O.S.H., Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Lady Waks, Mefjus, Murdock, Nickbee, Sascha Braemer, The Upbeats, Watermät, Akkezdet Phiai, Rusty, Incident, Mindscape, Jade, Chris.SU, Sixsix, Dj Automatic, High Love, 2N, DJ Ren, Dub Personal, DJ N1CE, Mattan, Skrude & Myamo, MVRK, Elf, Oxygen, Statik, Palotai, Ninjabreakz DJz, Sammie Beats, Backstab, Migu, Raise Spirit, Klay, Neck (Frisky Sound), Uffalo Steez, GrgFr, Phazer, Six (Spilerz), Johnny Firpo (Spilerz), Puppetz, Tigran, Gango, Maddow, Pat Duff (Badgirls), James Cole (Badgirls), Shabaam (Badgirls), Collective Machine / Domyan (Badgirls), Push n Ball, Max & Sims, Dandy / Peter Makto (Truesounds), Invoice / Gregory S (Truesounds), Davko (Truesounds), Daniel Brooks, Raasa, Moon, T:MANIAK / Tribal Maniak, Cordeiro (Garden Nights), Indigo Theory, Molinari, Captain Knuckles, Pure Mr G, Rapsaam, Stamusic, Tolo, Falcao, Fanki Ridm, TMX, B. L. Eve, Sári Évi, Monkeyneck, Rony Breaker, Vekonyz, Chiqito, Trap & Twerk, Gerysson, Soulja, Kovary, Sobek, Yvel & Tristan (Hi!Fly), James Grow (Frisky Sound), Klokk, Legars, Reelow, Sterbinszky, Stage opening, Immi V, Mr. Vasovski, Basics, Ferencz Péter, Koós-Hutás Áron, Kollányi Zsuzsi, Herold Peti, Adam Nova, Balage F, Less Ordinary DJ, Sem Thomasson, Journey of Sound, WSSRT, Siege, Reygel & Peri, Cartas, Willcox, Dan Domino, Maxim Kuznyecov, Henry Dex, Mona Lee, Private Family, Thang, Jean Le Rouge, Red D, Lady Linn, Goldfox, ESD Mix Day, Endy & Gomes, Marchello, DJL Mix Day, We Are Prostitutes, Soul Shakers, Neon, Makasi, Audiophonic, Adam Carter, Fadi, Klinko, JumoDaddy, DJ Lennard / Stupid Disco, Vicktor Smith, DRBRS, Senor Grande, Drop The Cheese, Roland Frank, Peter Jabin, Pégé, Daniel Nike

Sajtóbejárás a 10. Balaton Soundra

2016.07.06. Szabadstrand, Zamárdi - Zamárdi
Sven Väth, Armin Van Buuren, Chris Brown, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, The Chainsmokers, Steve Aoki, Tyga, KSHMR, Martin Solveig, DVBBS, Oliver Heldens, W&W, Nervo, Duke Dumont, A$AP Ferg, Tyler The Creator, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Hernan Cattaneo, Petey Dixon, Lost Frequencies, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Paul Van Dyk, Don Diablo, Tchami, Adam Beyer, Adriatique, Agoria, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alan Walker, Aly & Fila, Andhim, Bassjackers, Black Sun Empire, Booka Shade, Chocolate Puma, Borgore, Dismantle, DJ Die, Ellen Allien, Feder, Guy Mantzur, GTA, H.O.S.H., London Elektricity, Metrik, Logistics, HVOB, Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Julian Jordan, Matador, Kraak & Smaak, Lady Waks, Mefjus, Milk & Sugar, Mr. Oizo, Murdock, Nickbee, Nick Curly, Peter Kruder, Sam Feldt, Sascha Braemer, Stadiumx, Sub Focus & ID, Verner / M-Side, The Upbeats, Macklemore & Ryan Lewis, Martin Garrix, Timmy Trumpet, Tomsize, Watermät, Akkezdet Phiai, Will Sparks, 99 Souls, Brains, Halott Pénz, Irie Maffia, Madcon, Punnany Massif, Wellhello (Fluor és Diaz), DJ Nara, Nikola, Stereo Palma (Náksi vs. Brunner), Rusty, DJ Gozth (Hősök), Belau, The Biebers, Mary Popkids, Ian Autorun & Markov, Passed, Anima Sound System, DJ Gelka, Marge, Eric Sneo, Dublic, Superstereo, Saverne, Cloud 9+, Majka, Curtis, Muzzaik, Henri Pfr, Dan Sparks, Metzker Viktória, The Shaggers, Observer, Flip Capella, Edo Denova, Mateo & Spirit, HOT X / Tibor Horvath (Deadcode), Yamina, Andro, Erion, Samhain, Candyman Da Marquis, Po:ti, Andras Toth (Hairy), Zvezda Beta / Beta (Hairy), Detective Kelly, David Mole, Ramin Sayyah, Coloboma, Roocha, Roland Handrick (Hairy), Nora Matisse, Pöli, Duel (Hairy), Nigel Snorter / Nigel Sorter (Hairy), Bernáthy Zsiga, Martin Kremser, Sikztah (The Etiket), Thomas Borza (Mariposas Production), Bohumil, Metha, Zagar, KARANYI, Big John Whitfield, Jay Lumen, Incident, Mindscape, Jade, Chris.SU, Sixsix, Dj Automatic, High Love, Roberto Rios, 2N, DJ Ren, Dub Personal, DJ N1CE, Mattan, Skrude & Myamo, MVRK, Self Control, Oxygen, Statik, Palotai, Rodriguez Jr. 'Visualized', Ninjabreakz DJz, Sammie Beats, Backstab, Migu, Raise Spirit, Klayman, Neck (Frisky Sound), Uffalo Steez, GrgFr, Phazer, Newl (New Level Empire), Six (Spilerz), Puppetz, Tigran, Gango, Maddow, Pat Duff (Badgirls), James Cole (Badgirls), Shabaam (Badgirls), Push n Ball, Max & Sims, Davko (Truesounds), Daniel Brooks, Raasa, Moonline, T:MANIAK / Tribal Maniak, Cordeiro (Garden Nights), Indigo Theory, Molinari, Captain Knuckles, Pure Mr G, Rapsaam, Stamusic, Otologic, Falcao, Fanki Ridm, TMX, B. L. Eve, Sári Évi, Monkeyneck, Rony Breaker, Vekonyz, Chiqito, Trap & Twerk, Gerysson, Soulja, Kovary, Sobek, Yvel & Tristan (Hi!Fly), James Grow (Frisky Sound), Klokk, Legars, Reelow, Lotfi Begi, Tebron (Sound Of Cream), Sterbinszky, Soerii & Poolek, We Plants Are Happy Plants, Stage opening, Immi V, Mr. Vasovski, Basics, Ferencz Péter, Koós-Hutás Áron, Kollányi Zsuzsi, Herold Peti, Adam Nova, Balage F, Less Ordinary DJ, Sem Thomasson, Journey of Sound, WSSRT, Siege, Reygel & Peri, Cartas, Willcox, Dan Domino, Maxim Kuznyecov, Henry Dex, Sofi Tukker, Mona Lee, Private Family, Thang, Jean Le Rouge, Red D, Lady Linn, Goldfox, Endy & Gomes, Marchello, DJL Mix Day, We Are Prostitutes, Soul Shakers, Neon, Makasi, Audiophonic, ESD Mix Day, Adam Carter, Fadi, Klinko, JumoDaddy, Vicktor Smith, DRBRS, Senor Grande, Drop The Cheese, Twins, Roland Frank, DJ PéGé, Daniel Nike, Secret Factory / Junkie & Hawky (Secret Fusion Production), B'andre, Sanfranciscobeat / Profile25 (Deadcode), Jaffa Surfa / Zee / Zozo, Polarize / Dave Van N, Robin Futaki / Rob!n, Andras Bader / PHOT / Andre (Hairy), Coyote / Gabor Kraft (Deadcode), Collins / Snilloc, Collective Machine / Domyan (Badgirls), Dandy / Peter Makto (Truesounds), Invoice / Gregory S (Truesounds), DJ Lennard / Stupid Disco

Mixek