Andhim

Info

Képek

27th Street Parade - Culture of Tolerance

2018.08.11. Belváros, Zürich, Svájc - Zürich, Svájc
Paul Kalkbrenner, Seth Troxler, Joris Voorn, Tale Of Us, Loco Dice, Joseph Capriati, Pan-Pot, wAFF, Eats Everything, Tini Gessler, Bastian Bux, Andres Campo, Andrea Oliva, Nic Fanciulli, Gil Everest, Nici Faerber, Ronny Grauer, Marco Capone, DJerry C, Marco Berto, Vanita, Le Roi, San Marco, Anthik, Andy Katz, Jamira Estrada, Ken Benovi, Wassily, Sensu, Two Waves, Cella, Garance, Null + Void, Soame, Gianni Callipari, Definition, Dario D'attis, Jimi Jules, Manon, Reto Ardour, Ezikiel, Andhim, Animal Trainer, Dubfire, Nicole Moudaber, dk Daniel & Kurt, Aitor Robles, Marek Kay, F.E.M. Ensemble, Night Talk, Angie Taylor, Thomas B, Shinouda (Djane Cämix), McCoy's S.U.N. Project, Murciano, Luciano, Kantarik, Sanja, Kellerkind, Alain Delay, Thomi B, De La Swing, Manuel Moreno, David Aurel, Ilona Maras, Oliver Aden & Luis Cruz, Sydney Dry, Pitri Heil, Cosmix 2.0, Aaron Khaleian, Adam Ellis, Agent C., Alfred Heinrichs, Andy, Anyken, Arado, B.K., Basement Brothers, Bass Hours, Black Spirit, Brandee, Bynomic, Calou, Carol Fernandez, Chris.P, Claz, Cosimo Mele, D-Joker, D.M.G, Danny Carls, Darius, Darren Porter, Dave Hard, Dave Rook, De La Maso, DeeCello, DJ Fly-D, Djulian, Dream, Emilian, Fabio Florido, Ferry Tale, Flowboy, Fly, G.P., George Lamell, Hartmann, Hellchild, Hildi, Jean Pearl, Jerome Anthony, Joe T Vannelli, Joel Fabrice, Johan Gielen, Jose Maria Ramon, Juffy, K-Base, Klangkünstler, Kloë Braun, Laser Lele, Leeroy, Leventino, Liquid Soul, Lupo di Mare, Madwave, Makcim, Max, MC Democian, MC Stephen Davis, Monkey Safari, MoveMental, Mr. Da-Nos, Nade, Nanotek, Nightwalker, Nora En Pure, Pat Farrell, Patrick Vanto, pavl, Pazkal, Pearl, PFW Allstars, Phil Praise, Piranattack, Quicksilver, RamSal, Randy, Raphael Raban, Renisound, Roberto Barone, Robin Tune, Roger M, Rolf Imhof, Roman Klinger, Romano Corsini, Ron, Sachi Toyama, Salon Sombre, Sam Madi, Screech, Sean Tyas, Sei B., Shinouda aka Djane Cämix, Solarstone, Sonidy, Sons Of Maria, Spacekid, Stallo, Stephanie, Steven Stone, Sven May, Taylor & Clarke, Technology, The Lakeman, The Old Dropers, Thomas Lizzara, Tito Torres, Tomcat, Tripple-O, United Levels, Visionkids, Wankelmut, X-Bone, Xicu Portas live, Z-Groove

Balaton Sound 10th

2016.07.10. Szabadstrand - Zamárdi
Sven Väth, Armin Van Buuren, Chris Brown, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, The Chainsmokers, Steve Aoki, Tyga, KSHMR, Martin Solveig, DVBBS, Oliver Heldens, W&W, Nervo, Duke Dumont, A$AP Ferg, Tyler The Creator, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Hernan Cattaneo, Dixon, Lost Frequencies, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Paul Van Dyk, Don Diablo, Tchami, Adam Beyer, Adriatique, Agoria, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alan Walker, Aly & Fila, Andhim, Bassjackers, Black Sun Empire, Booka Shade, Chocolate Puma, Borgore, Dismantle, DJ Die, Ellen Allien, Feder, Guy Mantzur, GTA, H.O.S.H., London Elektricity, Metrik, Logistics, HVOB, Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Julian Jordan, Matador, Kraak & Smaak, Lady Waks, Mefjus, Milk & Sugar, Mr. Oizo, Murdock, Nickbee, Nick Curly, Peter Kruder, Sam Feldt, Sascha Braemer, Spor, Stadiumx, Sub Focus, ID, The Upbeats, Macklemore, Ryan Lewis, Martin Garrix, Timmy Trumpet, Tomsize, Watermät, Akkezdet Phiai, Will Sparks, 99 Souls, Brains, Halott Pénz, Irie Maffia, Madcon, Punnany Massif, Wellhello, DJ Nara, Nikola, Stereo Palma (Náksi vs. Brunner), Rusty, DJ Gozth (Hősök), Belau, The Biebers, Mary Popkids, Ian Autorun, Markov, Passed, Anima Sound System, DJ Gelka, Marge, Neo, Dublic, Superstereo, Saverne, Cloud 9+, Majka, Curtis, B'andre, Muzzaik, Henri Pfr, Dan Sparks, Metzker Viktória, The Shaggers, Observer, Flip Capella, Edo Denova, Mateo & Spirit, Sanfranciscobeat / Profile25 (Deadcode), Hot X (Deadcode), Yamina & Süly, Andro, Erion, Samhain, Candyman Da Marquis, Secret Factory, Po:ti, Jaffa Surfa (Zee, Zozo), Andras Toth, Zvezda Beta (Beta), Polarize (Dave Van N), Süly, Detective Kelly, David Mole, Ramin Sayyah, Coloboma, Roocha, Roland Handrick, Nora Matisse, Pöli, Robin Futaki (Rob!n), Andras Bader - PHOT / Andre (Hairy), Duel, Nigel Snorter (Nigel Sorter), Bernáthy Zsiga, Martin Kremser, Sikztah (The Etiket), Coyote / Gabor Kraft (Deadcode), Thomas Borza (Mariposas Production), Bohumil, Metha, Collins (Snilloc), Zagar, KARANYI, Big John Whitfield, Jay Lumen, Incident, Mindscape, Jade, Chris.SU, Sixsix, Dj Automatic, High Love, Roberto Rios, 2N, DJ Ren, Dub Personal, DJ N1CE, Mattan, Skrude & Myamo, MVRK, Elf, Oxygen, Statik, Palotai, Rodriguez Jr., Ninjabreakz DJz, Sammie Beats, Backstab, Migu, Raise Spirit, Klay, Neck (Frisky Sound), Uffalo Steez, GrgFr, Phazer, Newl (New Level Empire), Spilerz, Puppetz, Tigran, Gango, Maddow, Pat Duff (Badgirls), James Cole (Badgirls), Shabaam (Badgirls), Collective Machine / Domyan (Badgirls), Push n Ball, Max & Sims, Dandy / Peter Makto (Truesounds), Invoice / Gregory S (Truesounds), Davko (Truesounds), Daniel Brooks, Raasa, Moon, T:MANIAK, Cordeiro (Garden Nights), Indigo Theory, Molinari, Captain Knuckles, Pure Mr G, Rapsaam, Stamusic, Tolo, Falcao, Fanki Ridm, TMX, B. L. Eve, Sári Évi, Monkeyneck, Rony Breaker, Vekonyz, Chiqito, Trap & Twerk, Gerysson, Soulja, Kovary, Sobek, Yvel & Tristan (Hi!Fly), James Grow (Frisky Sound), Klokk, Legars, Reelow, Lotfi Begi, Tebron (Sound Of Cream), Sterbinszky, Soerii, Poolek, We Plants Are Happy Plants, Stage opening, Immi V, Mr. Vasovski, Basics, Ferencz Péter, Koós-Hutás Áron, Kollányi Zsuzsi, Herold Peti, Adam Nova, Balage F, Less Ordinary DJ, Sem Thomasson, Journey of Sound, WSSRT, Siege, Reygel & Peri, Cartas, Willcox, Dan Domino, Maxim Kuznyecov, Henry Dex, Sofi Tukker, Mona Lee, Private Family, Thang, Jean Le Rouge, Red D, Lady Linn, Goldfox, ESD, Endy & Gomes, Marchello, DJL Mix Day, We Are Prostitutes, Soul Shakers, Neon, Makasi, Audiophonic, ESD Mix Day, Adam Carter, Fadi, Klinko, DJL, JumoDaddy, Lennard (Stupid Disco), Vicktor Smith, DRBRS, Senor Grande, Drop The Cheese, Mix Day, Twins, Roland Frank, Peter Jabin, Pégé, Daniel Nike

Balaton Sound 10th

2016.07.09. Szabadstrand - Zamárdi
Sven Väth, Armin Van Buuren, Chris Brown, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, The Chainsmokers, Steve Aoki, Tyga, KSHMR, Martin Solveig, DVBBS, Oliver Heldens, W&W, Nervo, Duke Dumont, A$AP Ferg, Tyler The Creator, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Hernan Cattaneo, Dixon, Lost Frequencies, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Paul Van Dyk, Don Diablo, Tchami, Adam Beyer, Adriatique, Agoria, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alan Walker, Aly & Fila, Andhim, Bassjackers, Black Sun Empire, Booka Shade, Chocolate Puma, Borgore, Dismantle, DJ Die, Ellen Allien, Feder, Guy Mantzur, GTA, H.O.S.H., London Elektricity, Metrik, Logistics, HVOB, Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Julian Jordan, Matador, Kraak & Smaak, Lady Waks, Mefjus, Milk & Sugar, Mr. Oizo, Murdock, Nickbee, Nick Curly, Peter Kruder, Sam Feldt, Sascha Braemer, Spor, Stadiumx, Sub Focus, ID, The Upbeats, Macklemore, Ryan Lewis, Martin Garrix, Timmy Trumpet, Tomsize, Watermät, Akkezdet Phiai, Will Sparks, 99 Souls, Brains, Halott Pénz, Irie Maffia, Madcon, Punnany Massif, Wellhello, DJ Nara, Nikola, Stereo Palma (Náksi vs. Brunner), Rusty, DJ Gozth (Hősök), Belau, The Biebers, Mary Popkids, Ian Autorun, Markov, Passed, Anima Sound System, DJ Gelka, Marge, Neo, Dublic, Superstereo, Saverne, Cloud 9+, Majka, Curtis, B'andre, Muzzaik, Henri Pfr, Dan Sparks, Metzker Viktória, The Shaggers, Observer, Flip Capella, Edo Denova, Mateo & Spirit, Sanfranciscobeat / Profile25 (Deadcode), Hot X (Deadcode), Yamina & Süly, Andro, Erion, Samhain, Candyman Da Marquis, Secret Factory, Po:ti, Jaffa Surfa (Zee, Zozo), Andras Toth, Zvezda Beta (Beta), Polarize (Dave Van N), Süly, Detective Kelly, David Mole, Ramin Sayyah, Coloboma, Roocha, Roland Handrick, Nora Matisse, Pöli, Robin Futaki (Rob!n), Andras Bader - PHOT / Andre (Hairy), Duel, Nigel Snorter (Nigel Sorter), Bernáthy Zsiga, Martin Kremser, Sikztah (The Etiket), Coyote / Gabor Kraft (Deadcode), Thomas Borza (Mariposas Production), Bohumil, Metha, Collins (Snilloc), Zagar, KARANYI, Big John Whitfield, Jay Lumen, Incident, Mindscape, Jade, Chris.SU, Sixsix, Dj Automatic, High Love, Roberto Rios, 2N, DJ Ren, Dub Personal, DJ N1CE, Mattan, Skrude & Myamo, MVRK, Elf, Oxygen, Statik, Palotai, Rodriguez Jr., Ninjabreakz DJz, Sammie Beats, Backstab, Migu, Raise Spirit, Klay, Neck (Frisky Sound), Uffalo Steez, GrgFr, Phazer, Newl (New Level Empire), Spilerz, Puppetz, Tigran, Gango, Maddow, Pat Duff (Badgirls), James Cole (Badgirls), Shabaam (Badgirls), Collective Machine / Domyan (Badgirls), Push n Ball, Max & Sims, Dandy / Peter Makto (Truesounds), Invoice / Gregory S (Truesounds), Davko (Truesounds), Daniel Brooks, Raasa, Moon, T:MANIAK, Cordeiro (Garden Nights), Indigo Theory, Molinari, Captain Knuckles, Pure Mr G, Rapsaam, Stamusic, Tolo, Falcao, Fanki Ridm, TMX, B. L. Eve, Sári Évi, Monkeyneck, Rony Breaker, Vekonyz, Chiqito, Trap & Twerk, Gerysson, Soulja, Kovary, Sobek, Yvel & Tristan (Hi!Fly), James Grow (Frisky Sound), Klokk, Legars, Reelow, Lotfi Begi, Tebron (Sound Of Cream), Sterbinszky, Soerii, Poolek, We Plants Are Happy Plants, Stage opening, Immi V, Mr. Vasovski, Basics, Ferencz Péter, Koós-Hutás Áron, Kollányi Zsuzsi, Herold Peti, Adam Nova, Balage F, Less Ordinary DJ, Sem Thomasson, Journey of Sound, WSSRT, Siege, Reygel & Peri, Cartas, Willcox, Dan Domino, Maxim Kuznyecov, Henry Dex, Sofi Tukker, Mona Lee, Private Family, Thang, Jean Le Rouge, Red D, Lady Linn, Goldfox, ESD, Endy & Gomes, Marchello, DJL Mix Day, We Are Prostitutes, Soul Shakers, Neon, Makasi, Audiophonic, ESD Mix Day, Adam Carter, Fadi, Klinko, DJL, JumoDaddy, Lennard (Stupid Disco), Vicktor Smith, DRBRS, Senor Grande, Drop The Cheese, Mix Day, Twins, Roland Frank, Peter Jabin, Pégé, Daniel Nike

Balaton Sound 10th

2016.07.08. Szabadstrand - Zamárdi
Sven Väth, Armin Van Buuren, Chris Brown, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, The Chainsmokers, Steve Aoki, Tyga, KSHMR, Martin Solveig, DVBBS, Oliver Heldens, W&W, Nervo, Duke Dumont, A$AP Ferg, Tyler The Creator, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Hernan Cattaneo, Dixon, Lost Frequencies, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Paul Van Dyk, Don Diablo, Tchami, Adam Beyer, Adriatique, Agoria, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alan Walker, Aly & Fila, Andhim, Bassjackers, Black Sun Empire, Booka Shade, Chocolate Puma, Borgore, Dismantle, DJ Die, Ellen Allien, Feder, Guy Mantzur, GTA, H.O.S.H., London Elektricity, Metrik, Logistics, HVOB, Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Julian Jordan, Matador, Kraak & Smaak, Lady Waks, Mefjus, Milk & Sugar, Mr. Oizo, Murdock, Nickbee, Nick Curly, Peter Kruder, Sam Feldt, Sascha Braemer, Spor, Stadiumx, Sub Focus, ID, The Upbeats, Macklemore, Ryan Lewis, Martin Garrix, Timmy Trumpet, Tomsize, Watermät, Akkezdet Phiai, Will Sparks, 99 Souls, Brains, Halott Pénz, Irie Maffia, Madcon, Punnany Massif, Wellhello, DJ Nara, Nikola, Stereo Palma (Náksi vs. Brunner), Rusty, DJ Gozth (Hősök), Belau, The Biebers, Mary Popkids, Ian Autorun, Markov, Passed, Anima Sound System, DJ Gelka, Marge, Neo, Dublic, Superstereo, Saverne, Cloud 9+, Majka, Curtis, B'andre, Muzzaik, Henri Pfr, Dan Sparks, Metzker Viktória, The Shaggers, Observer, Flip Capella, Edo Denova, Mateo & Spirit, Sanfranciscobeat / Profile25 (Deadcode), Hot X (Deadcode), Yamina & Süly, Andro, Erion, Samhain, Candyman Da Marquis, Secret Factory, Po:ti, Jaffa Surfa (Zee, Zozo), Andras Toth, Zvezda Beta (Beta), Polarize (Dave Van N), Süly, Detective Kelly, David Mole, Ramin Sayyah, Coloboma, Roocha, Roland Handrick, Nora Matisse, Pöli, Robin Futaki (Rob!n), Andras Bader - PHOT / Andre (Hairy), Duel, Nigel Snorter (Nigel Sorter), Bernáthy Zsiga, Martin Kremser, Sikztah (The Etiket), Coyote / Gabor Kraft (Deadcode), Thomas Borza (Mariposas Production), Bohumil, Metha, Collins (Snilloc), Zagar, KARANYI, Big John Whitfield, Jay Lumen, Incident, Mindscape, Jade, Chris.SU, Sixsix, Dj Automatic, High Love, Roberto Rios, 2N, DJ Ren, Dub Personal, DJ N1CE, Mattan, Skrude & Myamo, MVRK, Elf, Oxygen, Statik, Palotai, Rodriguez Jr., Ninjabreakz DJz, Sammie Beats, Backstab, Migu, Raise Spirit, Klay, Neck (Frisky Sound), Uffalo Steez, GrgFr, Phazer, Newl (New Level Empire), Spilerz, Puppetz, Tigran, Gango, Maddow, Pat Duff (Badgirls), James Cole (Badgirls), Shabaam (Badgirls), Collective Machine / Domyan (Badgirls), Push n Ball, Max & Sims, Dandy / Peter Makto (Truesounds), Invoice / Gregory S (Truesounds), Davko (Truesounds), Daniel Brooks, Raasa, Moon, T:MANIAK, Cordeiro (Garden Nights), Indigo Theory, Molinari, Captain Knuckles, Pure Mr G, Rapsaam, Stamusic, Tolo, Falcao, Fanki Ridm, TMX, B. L. Eve, Sári Évi, Monkeyneck, Rony Breaker, Vekonyz, Chiqito, Trap & Twerk, Gerysson, Soulja, Kovary, Sobek, Yvel & Tristan (Hi!Fly), James Grow (Frisky Sound), Klokk, Legars, Reelow, Lotfi Begi, Tebron (Sound Of Cream), Sterbinszky, Soerii, Poolek, We Plants Are Happy Plants, Stage opening, Immi V, Mr. Vasovski, Basics, Ferencz Péter, Koós-Hutás Áron, Kollányi Zsuzsi, Herold Peti, Adam Nova, Balage F, Less Ordinary DJ, Sem Thomasson, Journey of Sound, WSSRT, Siege, Reygel & Peri, Cartas, Willcox, Dan Domino, Maxim Kuznyecov, Henry Dex, Sofi Tukker, Mona Lee, Private Family, Thang, Jean Le Rouge, Red D, Lady Linn, Goldfox, ESD, Endy & Gomes, Marchello, DJL Mix Day, We Are Prostitutes, Soul Shakers, Neon, Makasi, Audiophonic, ESD Mix Day, Adam Carter, Fadi, Klinko, DJL, JumoDaddy, Lennard (Stupid Disco), Vicktor Smith, DRBRS, Senor Grande, Drop The Cheese, Mix Day, Twins, Roland Frank, Peter Jabin, Pégé, Daniel Nike

Balaton Sound 10th

2016.07.07. Szabadstrand - Zamárdi
Sven Väth, Armin Van Buuren, Chris Brown, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, The Chainsmokers, Steve Aoki, Tyga, KSHMR, Martin Solveig, DVBBS, Oliver Heldens, W&W, Nervo, Duke Dumont, A$AP Ferg, Tyler The Creator, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Hernan Cattaneo, Dixon, Lost Frequencies, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Paul Van Dyk, Don Diablo, Tchami, Adam Beyer, Adriatique, Agoria, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alan Walker, Aly & Fila, Andhim, Bassjackers, Black Sun Empire, Booka Shade, Chocolate Puma, Borgore, Dismantle, DJ Die, Ellen Allien, Feder, Guy Mantzur, GTA, H.O.S.H., London Elektricity, Metrik, Logistics, HVOB, Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Julian Jordan, Matador, Kraak & Smaak, Lady Waks, Mefjus, Milk & Sugar, Mr. Oizo, Murdock, Nickbee, Nick Curly, Peter Kruder, Sam Feldt, Sascha Braemer, Spor, Stadiumx, Sub Focus, ID, The Upbeats, Macklemore, Ryan Lewis, Martin Garrix, Timmy Trumpet, Tomsize, Watermät, Akkezdet Phiai, Will Sparks, 99 Souls, Brains, Halott Pénz, Irie Maffia, Madcon, Punnany Massif, Wellhello, DJ Nara, Nikola, Stereo Palma (Náksi vs. Brunner), Rusty, DJ Gozth (Hősök), Belau, The Biebers, Mary Popkids, Ian Autorun, Markov, Passed, Anima Sound System, DJ Gelka, Marge, Neo, Dublic, Superstereo, Saverne, Cloud 9+, Majka, Curtis, B'andre, Muzzaik, Henri Pfr, Dan Sparks, Metzker Viktória, The Shaggers, Observer, Flip Capella, Edo Denova, Mateo & Spirit, Sanfranciscobeat / Profile25 (Deadcode), Hot X (Deadcode), Yamina & Süly, Andro, Erion, Samhain, Candyman Da Marquis, Secret Factory, Po:ti, Jaffa Surfa (Zee, Zozo), Andras Toth, Zvezda Beta (Beta), Polarize (Dave Van N), Süly, Detective Kelly, David Mole, Ramin Sayyah, Coloboma, Roocha, Roland Handrick, Nora Matisse, Pöli, Robin Futaki (Rob!n), Andras Bader - PHOT / Andre (Hairy), Duel, Nigel Snorter (Nigel Sorter), Bernáthy Zsiga, Martin Kremser, Sikztah (The Etiket), Coyote / Gabor Kraft (Deadcode), Thomas Borza (Mariposas Production), Bohumil, Metha, Collins (Snilloc), Zagar, KARANYI, Big John Whitfield, Jay Lumen, Incident, Mindscape, Jade, Chris.SU, Sixsix, Dj Automatic, High Love, Roberto Rios, 2N, DJ Ren, Dub Personal, DJ N1CE, Mattan, Skrude & Myamo, MVRK, Elf, Oxygen, Statik, Palotai, Rodriguez Jr., Ninjabreakz DJz, Sammie Beats, Backstab, Migu, Raise Spirit, Klay, Neck (Frisky Sound), Uffalo Steez, GrgFr, Phazer, Newl (New Level Empire), Spilerz, Puppetz, Tigran, Gango, Maddow, Pat Duff (Badgirls), James Cole (Badgirls), Shabaam (Badgirls), Collective Machine / Domyan (Badgirls), Push n Ball, Max & Sims, Dandy / Peter Makto (Truesounds), Invoice / Gregory S (Truesounds), Davko (Truesounds), Daniel Brooks, Raasa, Moon, T:MANIAK, Cordeiro (Garden Nights), Indigo Theory, Molinari, Captain Knuckles, Pure Mr G, Rapsaam, Stamusic, Tolo, Falcao, Fanki Ridm, TMX, B. L. Eve, Sári Évi, Monkeyneck, Rony Breaker, Vekonyz, Chiqito, Trap & Twerk, Gerysson, Soulja, Kovary, Sobek, Yvel & Tristan (Hi!Fly), James Grow (Frisky Sound), Klokk, Legars, Reelow, Lotfi Begi, Tebron (Sound Of Cream), Sterbinszky, Soerii, Poolek, We Plants Are Happy Plants, Stage opening, Immi V, Mr. Vasovski, Basics, Ferencz Péter, Koós-Hutás Áron, Kollányi Zsuzsi, Herold Peti, Adam Nova, Balage F, Less Ordinary DJ, Sem Thomasson, Journey of Sound, WSSRT, Siege, Reygel & Peri, Cartas, Willcox, Dan Domino, Maxim Kuznyecov, Henry Dex, Sofi Tukker, Mona Lee, Private Family, Thang, Jean Le Rouge, Red D, Lady Linn, Goldfox, ESD, Endy & Gomes, Marchello, DJL Mix Day, We Are Prostitutes, Soul Shakers, Neon, Makasi, Audiophonic, ESD Mix Day, Adam Carter, Fadi, Klinko, DJL, JumoDaddy, Lennard (Stupid Disco), Vicktor Smith, DRBRS, Senor Grande, Drop The Cheese, Mix Day, Twins, Roland Frank, Peter Jabin, Pégé, Daniel Nike

Balaton Sound 10th

2016.07.06. Szabadstrand - Zamárdi
Sven Väth, Armin Van Buuren, Chris Brown, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, The Chainsmokers, Steve Aoki, Tyga, KSHMR, Martin Solveig, DVBBS, Oliver Heldens, W&W, Nervo, Duke Dumont, A$AP Ferg, Tyler The Creator, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Hernan Cattaneo, Dixon, Lost Frequencies, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Paul Van Dyk, Don Diablo, Tchami, Adam Beyer, Adriatique, Agoria, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alan Walker, Aly & Fila, Andhim, Bassjackers, Black Sun Empire, Booka Shade, Chocolate Puma, Borgore, Dismantle, DJ Die, Ellen Allien, Feder, Guy Mantzur, GTA, H.O.S.H., London Elektricity, Metrik, Logistics, HVOB, Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Julian Jordan, Matador, Kraak & Smaak, Lady Waks, Mefjus, Milk & Sugar, Mr. Oizo, Murdock, Nickbee, Nick Curly, Peter Kruder, Sam Feldt, Sascha Braemer, Spor, Stadiumx, Sub Focus, ID, The Upbeats, Macklemore, Ryan Lewis, Martin Garrix, Timmy Trumpet, Tomsize, Watermät, Akkezdet Phiai, Will Sparks, 99 Souls, Brains, Halott Pénz, Irie Maffia, Madcon, Punnany Massif, Wellhello, DJ Nara, Nikola, Stereo Palma (Náksi vs. Brunner), Rusty, DJ Gozth (Hősök), Belau, The Biebers, Mary Popkids, Ian Autorun, Markov, Passed, Anima Sound System, DJ Gelka, Marge, Neo, Dublic, Superstereo, Saverne, Cloud 9+, Majka, Curtis, B'andre, Muzzaik, Henri Pfr, Dan Sparks, Metzker Viktória, The Shaggers, Observer, Flip Capella, Edo Denova, Mateo & Spirit, Sanfranciscobeat / Profile25 (Deadcode), Hot X (Deadcode), Yamina & Süly, Andro, Erion, Samhain, Candyman Da Marquis, Secret Factory, Po:ti, Jaffa Surfa (Zee, Zozo), Andras Toth, Zvezda Beta (Beta), Polarize (Dave Van N), Süly, Detective Kelly, David Mole, Ramin Sayyah, Coloboma, Roocha, Roland Handrick, Nora Matisse, Pöli, Robin Futaki (Rob!n), Andras Bader - PHOT / Andre (Hairy), Duel, Nigel Snorter (Nigel Sorter), Bernáthy Zsiga, Martin Kremser, Sikztah (The Etiket), Coyote / Gabor Kraft (Deadcode), Thomas Borza (Mariposas Production), Bohumil, Metha, Collins (Snilloc), Zagar, KARANYI, Big John Whitfield, Jay Lumen, Incident, Mindscape, Jade, Chris.SU, Sixsix, Dj Automatic, High Love, Roberto Rios, 2N, DJ Ren, Dub Personal, DJ N1CE, Mattan, Skrude & Myamo, MVRK, Elf, Oxygen, Statik, Palotai, Rodriguez Jr., Ninjabreakz DJz, Sammie Beats, Backstab, Migu, Raise Spirit, Klay, Neck (Frisky Sound), Uffalo Steez, GrgFr, Phazer, Newl (New Level Empire), Spilerz, Puppetz, Tigran, Gango, Maddow, Pat Duff (Badgirls), James Cole (Badgirls), Shabaam (Badgirls), Collective Machine / Domyan (Badgirls), Push n Ball, Max & Sims, Dandy / Peter Makto (Truesounds), Invoice / Gregory S (Truesounds), Davko (Truesounds), Daniel Brooks, Raasa, Moon, T:MANIAK, Cordeiro (Garden Nights), Indigo Theory, Molinari, Captain Knuckles, Pure Mr G, Rapsaam, Stamusic, Tolo, Falcao, Fanki Ridm, TMX, B. L. Eve, Sári Évi, Monkeyneck, Rony Breaker, Vekonyz, Chiqito, Trap & Twerk, Gerysson, Soulja, Kovary, Sobek, Yvel & Tristan (Hi!Fly), James Grow (Frisky Sound), Klokk, Legars, Reelow, Lotfi Begi, Tebron (Sound Of Cream), Sterbinszky, Soerii, Poolek, We Plants Are Happy Plants, Stage opening, Immi V, Mr. Vasovski, Basics, Ferencz Péter, Koós-Hutás Áron, Kollányi Zsuzsi, Herold Peti, Adam Nova, Balage F, Less Ordinary DJ, Sem Thomasson, Journey of Sound, WSSRT, Siege, Reygel & Peri, Cartas, Willcox, Dan Domino, Maxim Kuznyecov, Henry Dex, Sofi Tukker, Mona Lee, Private Family, Thang, Jean Le Rouge, Red D, Lady Linn, Goldfox, ESD, Endy & Gomes, Marchello, DJL Mix Day, We Are Prostitutes, Soul Shakers, Neon, Makasi, Audiophonic, ESD Mix Day, Adam Carter, Fadi, Klinko, DJL, JumoDaddy, Lennard (Stupid Disco), Vicktor Smith, DRBRS, Senor Grande, Drop The Cheese, Mix Day, Twins, Roland Frank, Peter Jabin, Pégé, Daniel Nike

Sajtóbejárás a 10. Balaton Soundra

2016.07.06. Szabadstrand, Zamárdi - Zamárdi
Sven Väth, Armin Van Buuren, Chris Brown, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, The Chainsmokers, Steve Aoki, Tyga, KSHMR, Martin Solveig, DVBBS, Oliver Heldens, W&W, Nervo, Duke Dumont, A$AP Ferg, Tyler The Creator, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Hernan Cattaneo, Petey Dixon, Lost Frequencies, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Paul Van Dyk, Don Diablo, Tchami, Adam Beyer, Adriatique, Agoria, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alan Walker, Aly & Fila, Andhim, Bassjackers, Black Sun Empire, Booka Shade, Chocolate Puma, Borgore, Dismantle, DJ Die, Ellen Allien, Feder, Guy Mantzur, GTA, H.O.S.H., London Elektricity, Metrik, Logistics, HVOB, Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Julian Jordan, Matador, Kraak & Smaak, Lady Waks, Mefjus, Milk & Sugar, Mr. Oizo, Murdock, Nickbee, Nick Curly, Peter Kruder, Sam Feldt, Sascha Braemer, Stadiumx, Sub Focus, Verner a.k.a. M-Side, The Upbeats, Macklemore, Ryan Lewis, Martin Garrix, Timmy Trumpet, Tomsize, Watermät, Akkezdet Phiai, Will Sparks, 99 Souls, Brains, Halott Pénz, Irie Maffia, Madcon, Punnany Massif, Wellhello, DJ Nara, Nikola, Stereo Palma (Náksi vs. Brunner), Rusty, DJ Gozth (Hősök), Belau, The Biebers, Mary Popkids, Ian Autorun, Markov, Passed, Anima Sound System, DJ Gelka, Marge, Eric Sneo, Dublic, Superstereo, Saverne, Cloud 9+, Majka, Curtis, Muzzaik, Henri Pfr, Dan Sparks, Metzker Viktória, The Shaggers, Observer, Flip Capella, Edo Denova, Mateo & Spirit, Hot X (Deadcode), Yamina & Süly, Andro, Erion, Samhain, Candyman Da Marquis, Secret Factory, Po:ti, Andras Toth, Zvezda Beta (Beta), Detective Kelly, David Mole, Ramin Sayyah, Coloboma, Roocha, Roland Handrick, Nora Matisse, Pöli, Duel, Nigel Snorter (Nigel Sorter), Bernáthy Zsiga, Martin Kremser, Sikztah (The Etiket), Thomas Borza (Mariposas Production), Bohumil, Metha, Zagar, KARANYI, Big John Whitfield, Jay Lumen, Incident, Mindscape, Jade, Chris.SU, Sixsix, Dj Automatic, High Love, Roberto Rios, 2N, DJ Ren, Dub Personal, DJ N1CE, Mattan, Skrude & Myamo, MVRK, Self Control, Oxygen, Statik, Palotai, Rodriguez Jr., Ninjabreakz DJz, Sammie Beats, Backstab, Migu, Raise Spirit, Klayman, Neck (Frisky Sound), Uffalo Steez, GrgFr, Phazer, Newl (New Level Empire), Six (Spilerz), Puppetz, Tigran, Gango, Maddow, Pat Duff (Badgirls), James Cole (Badgirls), Shabaam (Badgirls), Push n Ball, Max & Sims, Davko (Truesounds), Daniel Brooks, Raasa, Moonline, T:MANIAK, Cordeiro (Garden Nights), Indigo Theory, Molinari, Captain Knuckles, Pure Mr G, Rapsaam, Stamusic, Otologic, Falcao, Fanki Ridm, TMX, B. L. Eve, Sári Évi, Monkeyneck, Rony Breaker, Vekonyz, Chiqito, Trap & Twerk, Gerysson, Soulja, Kovary, Sobek, Yvel & Tristan (Hi!Fly), James Grow (Frisky Sound), Klokk, Legars, Reelow, Lotfi Begi, Tebron (Sound Of Cream), Sterbinszky, Soerii, Poolek, We Plants Are Happy Plants, Stage opening, Immi V, Mr. Vasovski, Basics, Ferencz Péter, Koós-Hutás Áron, Kollányi Zsuzsi, Herold Peti, Adam Nova, Balage F, Less Ordinary DJ, Sem Thomasson, Journey of Sound, WSSRT, Siege, Reygel & Peri, Cartas, Willcox, Dan Domino, Maxim Kuznyecov, Henry Dex, Sofi Tukker, Mona Lee, Private Family, Thang, Jean Le Rouge, Red D, Lady Linn, Goldfox, ESD, Endy & Gomes, Marchello, DJL Mix Day, We Are Prostitutes, Soul Shakers, Neon, Makasi, Audiophonic, ESD Mix Day, Adam Carter, Fadi, Klinko, JumoDaddy, Vicktor Smith, DRBRS, Senor Grande, Drop The Cheese, Twins, Roland Frank, Peter Jabin, DJ PéGé, Daniel Nike

Mixek